Surname list for Memorail Garden, Renmark, South Australia, Australia grave monument photos held within Gravestone Photographic Resource (GPR)

Memorail Garden's Cremation Memorials, Renmark, South Australia, Australia

google ad

List of names found on Memorail Garden's Cremation Memorials tomb monuments

no.family
surname
full namebirth
year
burial
year
ageimage
name
GPR ref.number
of views
request
no.
1Alan no image196042551
2Alex no image196025381
3Andrea no image196035961
4Ben no image196036661
5Brent no image196042151
6Brian no image196025981
7Chris no image196025881
8Chris no image196035861
9Dan no image196036561
10Jacqui no image196034151
11Janet no image196036061
12John no image196039171
13Karen no image196039271
14Kurt no image196036461
15Lea no image196034251
16Marie no image196039071
17Mark Harris no image196036161
18Naomi no image196036261
19Nigel no image1960153111
20Pat no image196026081
21Peter no image196038971
22Rachel no image196036361
23Ray no image196035661
24Robert no image196054451
25Steven no image196042351

Grave Monument Photographs

Names on Grave Monument photographs

Above are the names that appear on the photographs or records held by the GPR for Memorail Garden's Cremation Memorials, Renmark, South Australia, Australia.

If you would like to obtain a free copy of any of the photographs for the names listed on this page just click either the GPR reference number or one of the full names. For further information please visit our how to request an image page.

To see details of other people with the same surname, just click on the surname that is of interest.

The ages given on monuments are often incorrect and so dates of birth should be consided as probable rather than actual. Please also note that all ages and dates of birth in red have been calculated and are not on the monument.

The postcode for this cremation memorials is 5341 - if you have a GPS this might be useful to locate this cremation memorials!

The view statistics shown above are from when the cemetery was added on 03 October 2023.

Gravestone Photographic Resource (GPR)

An international directory of grave, tomb, war and other death memorials.

© copyright Gravestone Photographic Resource 1998 - 2025

Running free of charge for 28 years!