All Saints (roll of honour), Wrington, Somerset, England

google ad

Monument list with thumbnail images

no.family surnamefull namebirth
year
ageburial
year
imageGPR ref.viewedrequestednotes

1AmorE Amorno image93834571

2AshleyA Ashleyno image93836071

3BartlettG Bartlettno image93834681

4BetallS Betallno image93836181

5BraggW Braggno image93834781

6BriceL Briceno image93834891

7BuncombeJ Buncombeno image93834991

8KingC Kingno image93836271

9LambertP Lambertno image93835071

10NipperA Nipperno image93835181

11OfferR Offerno image93835281

12PerryA Perryno image93835381

13PerryW Perryno image93835471

14PetersJ Petersno image938355101

15SchroederL Schroederno image93836381

16VowlesA Vowlesno image938356101

17VowlesS Vowlesno image93836481

18WheeldonP Wheeldonno image93835791

19WillisC Willisno image93836591

20WilsonD Wilsonno image93835881

21WoodL Woodno image93835971

google ad

All Saints (roll of honour) Photographs

Monument images

Above are the names that appear on the photographs or records held by the GPR for All Saints (roll of honour), Wrington, Somerset, England.

If you would like to obtain a free copy of any of the photographs for the names listed on this page just click either the GPR reference number or one of the full names. For further information please visit our how to request an image page.

To see details of other people with the same surname, just click on the surname that is of interest.

The ages given on monuments are often incorrect and so dates of birth should be consided as probable rather than actual. Please also note that all ages and dates of birth in red have been calculated and are not on the monument.

Gravestone Photographic Resource (GPR)

An international directory of grave, tomb, war and other death memorials.

© copyright Gravestone Photographic Resource 1998 - 2025

Running free of charge for 28 years!