St Mary (roll of honour), Grundisburgh, Suffolk, England

google ad

Monument list with thumbnail images

no.family surnamefull namebirth
year
ageburial
year
imageGPR ref.viewedrequestednotes

1KentT Kentno image78848261

2KingC Kingno image78848361

3LambertB Lambertno image78848471

4LambertF Lambertno image78848561

5LambertV Lambertno image78848661

6LankesterG Lankesterno image78848771

7LastE Lastno image78848871

8LastJ Lastno image78848971

9LastJ Lastno image788490101

10LastW Lastno image78849281

11LastW Lastno image78849171

12LeechW Leechno image78849361

13LeggettH Leggettno image78849471

14LeggettM Leggettno image78849561

15LeggettW Leggettno image78849661

16LimmerJ Limmerno image78849781

17ListerC W Listerno image78849961

18ListerH J Listerno image78849881

19LodgeJ Lodgeno image78850061

20MannA Mannno image78850181

21MannJ Mannno image78850261

22MartinP G Martinno image78850381

23MillerC Millerno image78850471

24MillerF Millerno image78850591

25MillerH Millerno image78850681

google ad

St Mary (roll of honour) Photographs

Monument images

Above are the names that appear on the photographs or records held by the GPR for St Mary (roll of honour), Grundisburgh, Suffolk, England.

If you would like to obtain a free copy of any of the photographs for the names listed on this page just click either the GPR reference number or one of the full names. For further information please visit our how to request an image page.

To see details of other people with the same surname, just click on the surname that is of interest.

The ages given on monuments are often incorrect and so dates of birth should be consided as probable rather than actual. Please also note that all ages and dates of birth in red have been calculated and are not on the monument.

Gravestone Photographic Resource (GPR)

An international directory of grave, tomb, war and other death memorials.

© copyright Gravestone Photographic Resource 1998 - 2025

Running free of charge for 28 years!