All entries for the name WATSON

Introduction

This page contains a list of all the entries for the name WATSON that are held within the Gravestone Photographic Resource online database. It is quite likely that there are also entries available for alternative spellings of this name. It is very easy for you to check to see if there are any alternative spellings: you just need to look at the page that shows all the names listed under the starting letter (W in this case) of the surname you are interested in.

If you click on a particular name or GPR reference number below you will see details of what information is held for that particular grave monument. If there is an image available then you will be able to order a free copy of it.

If you click on a particular church, parish or town name below then you will see details of all the grave monument images that are available for that particular location.


If there is a blank in the relationship column below then it means that this person is the first named individual on the grave monument.

If you are interested in ordering a number of different images, it may help if you list in grave order so that everyone mentioned on the same monument are listed together.

Screen too small for ads

All entries within the Gravestone Photographic Resource for the name WATSON

Change the display order

show in cemetery name order
show in country/area order
show in forename order (default)
show in dod year order
show in grave order (everyone mentioned on the same monument listed together)

WATSON Names

full namebirth yearburial yearage
Watson
Watson (Vice Ad)
Watson (Col)
Watson (Bombardier)
Watson190119076
A Watson (W/sgt)
A Watson (Pte)
A Watson (W/sgt)
A E Watson
A H Watson (Rev)
A H Watson (L/CPL) 1916
A J Watson (Lt Col)
Abraham Watson
Abraham Watson
Ada Watson1882197290
Ada Watson1907197972
Ada Watson1881189514
Ada Watson1881189514
Ada M Watson1903199491
Ada Selina Watson1881194059
Adam Watson 1786
Adam Watson1912197260
Adam Watson1828191183
Adam George Watson1876194872
Adelaide Jane Watson1868190840
Adelaide Jane Watson1868190840
Adelaide Jane Watson1868190840
Adelia E Watson1906199084
Agnes Watson 1855
Agnes Watson1859194687
Agnes Watson 1885
Agnes Watson 1885
Agnes Watson 1885
Agnes Watson1845191772
Agnes Watson1912199583
Agnes Watson1882195775
Agnes Watson1914200995
Agnes Watson1914200995
Agnes Watson1914200995
Agnes K Sherriff Watson186018644
Agnes Mary Watson1861194988
Agnes Mary Jane Watson1887197992
Agnes Priscilla Watson1883194259
Aiden Watson
Alan Watson
Alan Watson 1938
Alan Edward Watson1919199475
Alan Samuel Watson1936200771
Alan Samuel Watson1936200771
Alan William Martin Watson (Rev)1903199390
Alastair Joseph Watson1901195554
Albert Watson1883197087
Albert Watson
Alec Watson1929200980
Alexander Watson1907198275
Alexander Watson1930199161
Alexander Watson1907198275
Alexander Watson1889196071
Alexander Watson1902196563
Alexander Watson 1922
Alexander Watson1889196576
Alexander Watson1812188775
Alexander Watson1843188643
Alexander Watson 1912
Alexander Watson 1958
Alexander Watson1849192273
Alexander Don Watson1875194166
Alexander Keith Watson 1817
Alf Watson1871190029
Alf Watson1911200392
Alfred Watson1851189443
Alfred Watson
Alfred Watson1850190454
Alfred Watson1848191971
Alfred Watson1854192268
Alfred Watson1851191160
Alfred Watson1851191160
Alfred Watson 1957
Alfred Watson1833187542
Alfred D Watson (Private)1886191731
Alfred E Watson1901197372
Alfred Paul Watson1879196384
Alice Watson
Alice Watson1858190042
Alice Watson1882195270
Alice Watson 1947
Alice Annie Watson 1938
Alice Bryer Watson1857193275
Alice Caroline Watson1853188431
Alice Constance Watson1916200589
Alice Dorothy Watson1864188824
Alice E Watson1900197474
Alice Elizabeth Watson 1960
Alice Maud Watson1876194670
Alice Maud Mary Watson1863193875
Almena Watson1898197779
Amelia Watson 1840
Amelia Watson1836192488
Amelia Rose Hannah Watson1882195573
Amos Watson
Amos Watson
Amos Watson1843192582
Amy Watson1864191652
Amy Watson1888196981
Amy Gertrude Watson1882195977
Amy Matilda Watson 1885
Andrew Watson1902198179
Andrew Watson1830186131
Andrew Watson
Andrew Watson1864193874
Andrew Watson1940199757
Andrew Watson1940199757
Andrew Watson1940199757
Andrew Watson
Andrew Watson
Andrew Watson1889196172
Andrew Watson1850193989
Andrew Watson
Andrew B K; Watson1912196250
Andrew MacPherson Watson1898196567
Andy Watson
Ann Watson1840191070
Ann Watson182518294
Ann Watson1846193791
Ann Watson17061811105
Ann Watson1795185762
Ann Watson1844186319
Ann Watson 1780
Ann Watson
Ann Watson1811189584
Ann Watson199619960
Ann Watson1849191768
Ann Watson1805187166
Ann Watson1945200964
Ann Watson1839188344
Ann Watson1839188344
Ann Watson1841187130
Ann Watson1820188868
Ann Watson
Ann Watson1806188276
Ann Watson1845190560
Ann Watson
Ann Watson
Ann Watson1813187461
Ann Watson1856190650
Ann Watson1786186478
Ann Watson1789184455
Ann Watson1813189279
Ann Watson1840189757
Ann Elizabeth Watson1843189653
Ann Moffat Watson1925200984
Ann Moffat Watson1925200984
Ann Potts Watson1863192158
Ann R Watson1876195074
Anna Watson1872192452
Anna Watson1765183267
Anna Watson1840189656
Anna Maria Watson1859193778
Anna Maria Watson1848190355
Anna Maria Watson194819578
Anna Susan Watson1898199193
Anne Watson1733178249
Anne Watson1895197883
Anne Watson1817189376
Anne Watson1923196037
Anne Watson1787185467
Anne Watson1834190066
Anne Amelia Watson1913200491
Anne Elizabeth Watson1907199790
Anne Maria Watson1880195171
Anne N Watson1889192435
Annie Watson1862194078
Annie Watson1844192379
Annie Watson1862194381
Annie Watson1892194149
Annie Watson1857192063
Annie Watson1894195763
Annie Watson1857192063
Annie Watson1848193183
Annie Watson1858190244
Annie Watson1848191365
Annie Watson1908192517
Annie Watson
Annie Watson1829190677
Annie Watson1866194680
Annie Beatrice Watson 1964
Annie Elizabeth Watson1848192779
Annie Elizabeth Watson8619741888
Annie Evelina Watson1889193950
Annie Evelina Watson1889193950
Annie Hickock Watson1805187469
Annie Isabella Watson1908197971
Annie L Watson 1949
Annie Maud Watson1874195682
Annie Seater Watson1890197181
Annie Smith Watson1822186341
Anthony Watson1809186354
Anthony Watson184818546
Anthony Watson1831190069
Anthony Watson
Anthony Watson (Reverend)1793186774
Anthony Watson 1862
Anthony John Watson1956197216
Anthony W Watson1941198645
Arabella Watson1862192563
Archer Lee Watson1884195167
Archibald Kay Watson1903198077
Archibald Y Watson1876194872
Arnold Watson1919200283
Arron Watson
Arthur Watson1903199390
Arthur Watson1876191034
Arthur Watson
Arthur Watson1849192677
Arthur Watson1846192377
Arthur Charles Watson 1954
Arthur Edgar Watson1897198083
Arthur Ernest Watson1919199980
Arthur Ernest Watson1919199980
Arthur George Watson1878193759
Arthur Gladstone Watson1894191521
Arthur Harold Watson1925201186
Arthur Henry Watson1896197377
Arthur John Watson (Colonel)1854190046
Arthur Pearce Watson1881196382
Arthur William Watson1875192550
Atkinson Watson 1919
Atkinson Watson1839186223
Atkinson Watson1809189687
Audrey Jean Watson1925200277
Audrey Lucy Watson1924196945
Augustus Victor Watson1902198482
Ayshea Watson
B Watson
B C Watson
Barbara Watson 1948
Barbara Watson 1888
Barbara Ann Watson 1847
Barker Watson1874196591
Barnabas Watson187218742
Barry Watson
Beatrice Watson1905197065
Beatrice Watson1909198576
Beatrice Watson1896195458
Beatrice Mabel Watson1877189720
Benjamin Watson
Benjamin Watson1808189082
Benjamin Watson
Benjamin Watson1765185388
Benjamin Watson1765185388
Benjamin Watson
Benjamin Watson1812189684
Benjamin Watson1844191975
Benjamin George Watson1909198172
Benjamin Robert Watson1875195378
Beric Raymond Watson1931198958
Bernard Jesse Watson1894197581
Bernie Watson
Beryl Watson1922200280
Bessie Watson1918192911
Bessie Watson1900197171
Bethuel Watson1845191772
Betsy Watson1806188276
Betty Watson1923197653
Betty Grace Watson1930199363
Beverley Watson
Billy Watson1939195920
Blanche Watson1887191931
Brian Donald Watson 1995
Brian Herbert Watson1934195016
Bridie Watson1943197128
Bruce Watson
Bruce Leonard Watson1925199065
Burton Watson185318563
Burton Ernest Watson1859191455
C M Watson
Caroline Watson 1980
Caroline Watson1816189579
Caroline Watson1868193062
Caroline Watson 1937
Caroline Mary Watson 1864
Caroline Mary Watson184718503
Carrie Watson1952201058
Catherine Watson1810188575
Catherine Watson 1916
Catherine Hannah Watson185018511
Cecil William Watson1905196863
Celia Watson1809186051
Charles Watson1893191825
Charles Watson1894195359
Charles Watson 1918
Charles Watson1849191061
Charles Watson1894190612
Charles Watson1838191678
Charles Watson
Charles Watson
Charles Watson1813189380
Charles Watson
Charles Watson1855187015
Charles Watson 1845
Charles Watson
Charles Watson1857192063
Charles Watson1835184611
Charles Watson1834186228
Charles Watson1879196889
Charles Alfred Watson1787185972
Charles Burton Watson 1886
Charles Burton Watson 1886
Charles E Watson1818189880
Charles E Watson1890196777
Charles Frederic Watson 1927
Charles Frederic Watson 1927
Charles Frederick Watson187018744
Charles H Watson
Charles Henry Watson
Charles Heron Watson
Charles J Watson1877197093
Charles J Watson
Charles John Watson
Charles Joseph Watson1897199497
Charles Malpas Watson1848191365
Charles S Watson
Charles Thomas Watson
Charles William Watson187018700
Charlotte Watson1795184752
Charlotte Watson1811188978
Charlotte Watson1857189336
Charlotte Watson
Charlotte Watson1897196871
Charlotte Dorothy Watson1908196456
Charlotte Emily Watson1858189638
Children Watson
Children Watson
Chris Watson
Chris Watson
Christain Watson1762180038
Christian Watson1779185374
Christian Masterton Watson1879196788
Christina Watson1897197780
Christina Watson
Christina Watson1881195170
Christina Watson1787186679
Christina Watson1882196078
Christina Watson1910200292
Christobel Violet Watson1906199286
Christopher Watson1875196085
Christopher Watson
Christopher Watson1832190573
Christopher George Watson (Rev)
Clara Jane Watson1844190864
Clarabel Doris Watson190619093
Cleris Watson1905197267
Clifford Riley Watson1895193843
Cliford George Watson1903199289
Colin Watson
Colin Watson
Colin Alexander Watson1930199464
Curtis B Watson
Cynthia Watson
Cyril Watson
Cyril Herbert John Watson1909200586
Cyrus Watson
Cyrus Watson1827187851
D Watson
D Watson
Daisy Watson1905198782
Daisy nee Vertigan Watson1885192843
Daniel Watson1912198573
Daniel Watson1828191688
Daniel Watson1681170928
Daniel Watson
Daniel Watson
Daniel Watson1845185510
Danny Watson
Daphne May Watson
David Watson1837189053
David Watson
David Watson
David Watson
David Watson
David Watson
David Watson1899197071
David Watson1936201074
David Watson1835191176
David Watson1869195586
David Arthur Watson1946201064
David Cameron Watson1868192254
David George Watson1789186677
David Hope Watson1836189054
David M Watson1895196166
David Williamson Watson 1817
Dawn Watson
Deborah Watson1774184672
Denis Watson 1994
Denis James Watson192719292
Denis James Watson192719292
Dennis Watson 1995
Dennis Watson1820185434
Derek Watson1925200782
Diana Watson 79
Dinah Watson1845190459
Dolly Watson1898199294
Don Watson 1984
Donald Watson
Donald Watson
Donald Watson1884191026
Donald Miller Watson1884191531
Dora Watson1899191819
Dora Watson1879193657
Dora Watson1875195277
Dora E C Watson1916200387
Doreen Ellen Watson1930200676
Doreen G Watson 1910
Doreen Joyce Watson1925200074
Doris Watson1920199575
Doris Anne Watson1931197645
Doris Millicent Plaskitt Watson1905196257
Dorothea Watson 1990
Dorothy Watson 1917
Dorothy Watson1898196567
Dorothy Watson
Dorothy Watson1895191621
Dorothy Alice Watson1910199888
Dorothy Ann Watson1937198144
Dorothy Ann Watson1839185213
Dorothy Annie (Peggy) Watson1918200284
Dorothy Frances Watson 1962
Dorothy Frances Watson1889197687
Dorothy Jane Watson196119676
Dorothy May Watson1920198060
Dorothy May Watson1920198060
Douglas Albert Watson1932200169
Douglas Edward Robert Watson 1963
Douglas Robert Watson1894191622
Dugald John Watson1871189120
Duncan C Watson1925199873
Dwain Watson1869195687
E Watson
E Watson
E Watson (PTE)
E Watson
E H Watson 1926
E H Watson 1926
Edgar Watson1888196274
Edgar Watson1910197666
Edith Watson1849191465
Edith Watson1867193265
Edith Watson 1951
Edith Watson1885193045
Edith Watson188018844
Edith Gladys Watson1900199090
Edith Jane Watson 1926
Edith Jane Watson 81
Edith Mary Maud Watson 1986
Edith May Watson1895193641
Edith May Watson1895193641
Edna Watson1923199673
Edward Watson1846188539
Edward Watson1875195277
Edward Watson
Edward Watson1836187135
Edward Watson
Edward Watson1836187135
Edward Watson1865193873
Edward Watson1839185314
Edward Watson
Edward Watson
Edward Watson1831190574
Edward Austin Watson1906199488
Edward F Watson1907198073
Edward Frederick Watson1879195071
Edward G Watson1874188915
Edward Hacket Watson
Edward John Watson (Commander)1925199267
Edwin Watson1873194471
Edwin Watson1884196076
Edwin Watson1871190433
Edwin C Watson
Effie Watson
Effie Wark Watson 1923
Eileen Watson
Eileen Elsie Watson1921200887
Eileen Elsie Watson1921200887
Eleanor Watson1858188628
Eleanor Watson1872189422
Eleanor Watson1852193078
Eleanor Gordon Watson1878195981
Eleanor Jane Watson 1869
Eleanor Letita Watson18921992100
Eleanor Macadam Watson 1929
Eleanor May Watson1890198090
Eleanor Townley Watson1884192844
Eleanor Townley Watson1884192844
Elinor Annie Watson1894196268
Eliza Watson1842185917
Eliza Watson 5
Eliza Watson1864189026
Eliza Watson1867196396
Eliza Watson1848189042
Eliza Watson1854192672
Eliza Watson1831191382
Eliza Watson
Eliza Eleanor Watson 1885
Eliza Eunice Watson1949198738
Eliza Eunice Watson1949198738
Eliza Grace Watson
Eliza Jane Watson 1852
Eliza Sarah Watson1868195183
Elizabeth Watson1754182167
Elizabeth Watson 1880
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1830184818
Elizabeth Watson1849192980
Elizabeth Watson1851187625
Elizabeth Watson1882196583
Elizabeth Watson1848186820
Elizabeth Watson1779185071
Elizabeth Watson1814188773
Elizabeth Watson1885194661
Elizabeth Watson1885194661
Elizabeth Watson1842191472
Elizabeth Watson1788186072
Elizabeth Watson187018744
Elizabeth Watson1831189059
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1860194383
Elizabeth Watson1817186447
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1847188134
Elizabeth Watson1855192368
Elizabeth Watson 62
Elizabeth Watson 1836
Elizabeth Watson1892198795
Elizabeth Watson 73
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1781186786
Elizabeth Watson1878190931
Elizabeth Watson1887196376
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1825190277
Elizabeth Watson1815188065
Elizabeth Watson184218453
Elizabeth Watson1772183967
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1797181720
Elizabeth Watson1854190652
Elizabeth Watson1850191464
Elizabeth Watson 1943
Elizabeth Watson1895196469
Elizabeth Watson1880191838
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1807188275
Elizabeth Watson1819185132
Elizabeth Watson1813186350
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson1819186546
Elizabeth Watson1843192885
Elizabeth Watson1846193892
Elizabeth Watson1838191375
Elizabeth Watson1809188172
Elizabeth Watson1880196686
Elizabeth Watson 1841
Elizabeth Watson1860193272
Elizabeth A Watson
Elizabeth A Watson1857189538
Elizabeth Ann Watson
Elizabeth Ann Watson1857192770
Elizabeth Ann Watson1833191481
Elizabeth Anna Watson1868189830
Elizabeth Annie Watson6919581889
Elizabeth Ellen Watson1913196956
Elizabeth Lant Watson1794186874
Elizabeth Lucy Watson1863194279
Elizabeth Lucy Watson1863194279
Elizabeth M Watson1863195390
Elizabeth Maria Watson1849191162
Elizabeth Mary Watson
Elizabeth Robertson Watson1860188525
Elizabeth Sedgwick Watson1873196188
Ella May Watson1910197565
Ella Muriel Watson 1988
Ellen Watson1887197487
Ellen Watson1828190981
Ellen Watson1851193584
Ellen Watson1881196281
Ellen Watson1879192546
Ellen Watson1843191875
Ellen Watson1879197596
Ellen Watson 1935
Ellen Watson 74
Ellen Watson1832189664
Ellen Watson1840189050
Ellen Watson1885195873
Ellen Ann Watson1832191179
Ellen May Watson 65
Ellen Rebecca Watson1884195470
Ellis C Watson191919190
Elsie Watson1906198074
Elsie Watson1926199165
Elsie Gladys Watson1897197376
Elsie May Watson1931200271
Elsie May Watson1909200192
Elsie May Watson1903195855
Emily Watson1845192580
Emily Watson1879191738
Emily Watson1879196182
Emily Watson1879196182
Emily Watson1873195380
Emily Watson1855190954
Emily Watson
Emily Coney Watson1889197182
Emily Hannah Watson1836190367
Emily M Watson1895198287
Emily Marion Watson Watson1866191145
Emma Watson1852191664
Emma Watson1851193988
Emma Watson1863192966
Emma Watson1869189021
Emma Watson1786186377
Emma Watson1852193583
Emma Watson1840189959
Emma Watson1845192479
Emma A Watson1894195662
Emma Anne Young Watson1815189682
Emma Anne Young Watson1815189682
Emma Elizabeth Watson1856193478
Emma Sophia Watson1857193174
Emmie Hutchinson Watson 1955
Enid Watson1920196848
Ephraim George Watson1897190811
Eric Watson1928196941
Eric Watson1928199567
Eric Watson
Eric Watson1929198859
Eric Henry Watson1890195363
Eric Winston Watson1910196151
Erica Mabel Watson1894198288
Ernest Watson1908199284
Ernest Watson 1934
Ernest Watson
Errington Watson
Esther Watson1820189676
Esther Watson1871194877
Esther Watson1894198187
Ethel Watson1880195777
Ethel Watson1889196576
Ethel Watson 1959
Ethel Watson187418762
Ethel Watson1906199993
Ethel M Watson1895197782
Ethel M Watson1895197782
Ethel Margaret Watson19062006100
Ethel Mary Watson1905198883
Ethel Mary Watson1878195375
Ethel May Watson20051900-105
Ethel May Brown Watson1921200584
Eunice Watson
Eunice Watson
Eva Watson1880196282
Eva Annie Watson1885191833
Eva M Watson1892193947
Evangeline Watson1868194173
Eveline Watson
Eveline Eunice Watson1899199293
Evelyn Watson
Evelyn Watson1902198785
Evelyn Cassandra Broughall Watson1871188211
Evelyn Elizabeth Watson1886192640
Evelyn Kirk Watson1901198786
Everilda Watson1820187353
Everilda Watson
Everilda Ann Watson1889194859
Fanny Watson1869194677
Fanny Watson1865188823
Fenwick Watson1798187274
Fiona Watson
Flora Watson1895196267
Flora Watson
Flora C Watson1828188961
Florence Watson1879193455
Florence Watson1879193455
Florence Watson1876194973
Florence Watson 1923
Florence Watson 1897
Florence Blackmore Watson1880196989
Florence Caroline Watson1890194454
Florence Edith Watson1889191223
Florence Ella Watson1893196370
Florence Emily Watson1886197892
Florence Emma Watson1908198476
Florence Isabel Watson1871189322
Florence Isabel Frances Watson1879196788
Frances Watson
Frances Watson1909199687
Frances Watson1842192381
Frances Watson 1883
Frances Watson 1870
Frances Watson1805188883
Frances Watson1872194674
Frances Watson1787185164
Frances Watson184618471
Frances Watson1829187445
Frances Ann Watson1841189756
Frances Ann Watson1841189756
Frances Elsie Watson1911200291
Frances Jane Watson1855188328
Frances Willis Watson1869189829
Francie Watson
Francis Watson
Francis Watson1887197689
Francis Vincent Watson1902196664
Frank Watson1895196570
Frank Watson1901197877
Frank Watson1901197877
Frank Rae Watson1896195054
Frank Stanley Watson1909193526
Frank William Watson1921200382
Fred Watson 1887
Fred Watson1894194046
Fred Watson1861194584
Fred Watson19012002101
Fred Watson1900197373
Fred Watson1870189626
Frederic Herbert Elwin Watson1894195056
Frederick Watson1812187260
Frederick Watson 1973
Frederick Byron Watson1918199072
Frederick Ernest Watson1892192331
Frederick James Watson1880192343
Frederick James Watson 1866
Frederick James Watson1901197271
Frederick Sidney Watson1900193434
Frederick William Watson 1959
Frederick William Watson1880196181
Freeman Marwood Watson1869195687
G Watson (L Cpl)1902194341
Gabriel Watson
Gabriel Watson
Gail Watson
Gary Watson
Gary John Watson1979200627
Geoffrey Watson 2008
Geoffrey A Watson 1910
Geoffrey Stothard Watson1920198666
George Watson1825189368
George Watson1850193383
George Watson1831185120
George Watson1805186358
George Watson1862194684
George Watson 1958
George Watson1863194683
George Watson1823186037
George Watson1889196980
George Watson1870192050
George Watson1905198681
George Watson1862187917
George Watson
George Watson1766183771
George Watson1845186621
George Watson 1890
George Watson 1873
George Watson1838192082
George Watson 1723
George Watson
George Watson1760180040
George Watson
George Watson1816190286
George Watson1770182050
George Watson1857191962
George Watson1837191982
George Watson1770181646
George Watson1908197466
George Watson1931199766
George Watson
George Watson1848192779
George Watson
George Watson1807185851
George Watson1846189044
George Watson1834191783
George Watson
George Watson1859194283
George Watson1917199679
George Watson1846187731
George Watson1874194268
George Watson1825189974
George Watson
George Watson 1939
George A Watson1878196082
George A Watson1886196781
George A Watson1886196781
George Albert Watson1848188234
George Andrew Watson1904194440
George Anthony Watson1876194771
George Carr Watson 1910
George D V Watson1901196867
George Douthwaite Watson1876196185
George E Watson
George E Watson
George Edward Watson1872194573
George Francis Watson1847191568
George Grey Watson 1863
George Henry Watson1916199680
George Henry Watson1879194364
George Henry Watson1836188953
George James Watson1843191774
George Leslie Watson1870194878
George Lord Watson
George M Watson
George Marwood Watson1897192528
George Oxley Piesse Watson1920199878
George Percy Watson1885196479
George Reginald Watson1903192926
George Robert Watson1912196452
George Samuel Hick Watson1911198372
George W Watson1818189072
George W Watson1870194070
George W Watson
George W Watson1902198078
George William Watson1901195150
George William Watson1846189347
Georgiana Watson1835189358
Georgie Laura Watson1856193276
Georgina Watson 1897
Georgina Watson1904196359
Georgina I Watson1901198786
Gerald Watson1932199765
Gerald Martin Watson1962199735
Gerry Watson
Gertrude Watson1879197091
Gertrude Watson1869195586
Gertrude Annie Watson 1987
Gertrude Emily Watson1895196065
Gilbert Watson1874189925
Gilbert Watson1842190563
Gillian Watson
Gladys Watson1912193523
Gladys Watson1905195954
Gladys Richmond Catto Watson1917196750
Gloria Watson
Gloria Watson1950196515
Grace Watson1810188777
Grace Watson1888195971
Grace Ann Watson1867188013
Grace Henderson Watson1865193671
Grace Margaret Watson1878195375
Grant John Watson1966201145
Guy Potts Watson1787187285
Gwendolen Mary Watson (St Nicholas Garden o)1905200398
H Watson
H Watson
H C Watson1890194050
H G Watson 1888
H G Watson 1888
H G (Harry) Watson1904195955
H J Watson (Private)
Hamish Watson
Hannah Watson1805185348
Hannah Watson
Hannah Watson1816184125
Hannah Watson1809187263
Hannah Watson1835192186
Hannah Watson1846190963
Hannah Watson1833190774
Hannah Watson
Hannah Watson 4
Hannah Watson 77
Hannah Watson1801182120
Hannah Watson1849188031
Hannah Watson 1911
Hannah Watson1845189752
Hannah Watson
Hannah Watson1828188658
Hannah Watson1834190167
Hannah Watson1834190167
Hannah Watson1824190682
Hannah Watson1889197283
Hannah Watson1876195478
Hannah Watson1813186855
Hannah Bilton Watson1889195061
Hannah Maria Watson1842185917
Hannah Mary Watson1858193274
Hannah Stott Watson180618071
Hannah Wylie Watson1903198784
Harold Watson
Harold Watson1906193529
Harold Watson1903197269
Harold Watson1909198677
Harold Watson1890193444
Harold Charles Watson1855192065
Harold Holmes Watson187018755
Harold Varley Watson (Sgt)1915194328
Harriet Watson1868194577
Harriet Watson1808188375
Harriet Watson1853193178
Harriet Watson1842190260
Harriet Jane Watson1851192271
Harriett Ruth Watson1898194648
Harry Watson
Harry Watson
Harry Watson1861194584
Harry Watson1887196982
Harry Watson1920200686
Harry Watson1901198382
Harry Watson
Harry Watson1879195273
Harry Watson
Harry Watson
Harry Watson1881196079
Harry Watson 1889
Harry Watson
Harry Burton Watson1857191659
Harry Burton Watson
Harry Conrad Watson1897198992
Harry Frederick Watson1871193766
Harry John Watson1857193578
Helen Watson 1878
Helen Watson1840192585
Helen Watson1831186635
Helen Watson 1914
Helen Watson
Helen Watson
Helen Watson1845192580
Helen Watson1845192580
Helen Watson1916201094
Helen Ann Watson 1872
Helen Elizabeth Watson1977199013
Helen Louisa Watson1850186515
Henrietta Jane Watson1852192775
Henriette Watson 1932
Henry Watson1853192572
Henry Watson1837191881
Henry Watson1892196371
Henry Watson 1932
Henry Watson1816188569
Henry Watson1881196584
Henry Watson1881196685
Henry Watson1914199581
Henry Watson1881196685
Henry Watson1826184216
Henry Watson
Henry Watson1816186448
Henry Watson1783187289
Henry Watson188018822
Henry Affleck Watson187118721
Henry Ard Watson1853194087
Henry Arthur Watson1866192862
Henry C Watson1880193050
Henry Ernest Watson 1945
Henry George Watson
Henry Gerard Watson1871193059
Henry Maurice Watson
Henry Sparker Watson1806188276
Henry William Watson1821188665
Henry William Watson
Henry William Watson1868192254
Herbert Watson1890195464
Herbert Watson 1961
Herbert Watson1889195667
Herbert Watson1917201194
Herbert Watson
Herbert Watson (Rector)1855191560
Herbert Watson1890198191
Herbert Albert Watson1887196275
Herbert J Watson1878196284
Herbert John Watson1861193372
Herbert Walter Watson1889198091
Hilda Watson1915200085
Hilda Christina Watson1895196368
Hilda Mabel Watson1902198987
Hilda May Watson1890193343
Horace Watson1848188335
Horace Watson1813189986
Horace Watson
Horace Watson
Horatio Nelson Watson1839191576
Howard Watson (Lieut Raf)1900191818
Howard Watson (2nd Lieut)1900191818
Howard Watson (Lt)
Hugh Watson1773183461
Hugh Watson1828184921
Hugh (Baby) Watson 1879
Hugh Boag Watson1820189070
Hugh Francis Watson187818780
Hunter Watson1851193887
Hunter Watson1919196647
Hunter Watson1919196647
Hunter Watson1877196588
Ian Watson
Ian Frederick Watson1950199343
Ida Watson 1910
Ida Alma Watson1897197881
Ida Anne Watson1892197583
Ina Watson1928201082
Irene Grace Watson1910199878
Irene Marguerite Watson1908198678
Irvin Watson1885191025
Isaac Jackson Watson1901197271
Isabella Watson1840190969
Isabella Watson1831190372
Isabella Watson1833190572
Isabella Watson1845190863
Isabella Watson1867194477
Isabella Watson
Isabella Watson1900195757
Isabella Watson187318730
Isabella Watson1830184515
Isabella Watson 1950
Isabella Watson1821187453
Isabella Watson184918523
Isabella Watson1810189080
Isabella Watson 1927
Isabella Watson1862195391
Isabella F Watson1918196547
Isabella F Watson1918196547
Isabella F Watson1918196547
Isabella Gunn Watson 1901
Isabella Lindsay Watson1840192181
Isobella Watson1857191861
Iva Watson1889198495
Iva Watson1889198495
Ivan Watson191319141
Ivy Watson1905196964
Ivy Watson1901199695
Ivy Alma Watson1931200473
J Watson
J Watson
J Watson
J Watson (Private)1893191825
J Watson
J Watson1907194336
J F Watson (Trooper) 1939
J H Watson (Pte)1890191929
J S Watson (Rev)
J W Watson (Gunner) 1917
Jack Watson1919200283
Jack Watson1916199579
Jack Watson
Jack Baker Watson1902198482
Jacqueline Mary Watson1933197845
James Watson1850188737
James Watson1747179548
James Watson1878191032
James Watson1884194056
James Watson1884194056
James Watson1842191674
James Watson1833190875
James Watson1747180558
James Watson1842192280
James Watson1871193059
James Watson1856193377
James Watson1886196781
James Watson 1850
James Watson186018633
James Watson1877195578
James Watson1881192140
James Watson
James Watson1904194440
James Watson1828191183
James Watson1825190681
James Watson1844190662
James Watson
James Watson
James Watson1789186980
James Watson1835191479
James Watson1835191479
James Watson1835191479
James Watson1835191479
James Watson1895196065
James Watson1900196060
James Watson1844192581
James Watson1840190161
James Watson1840190161
James Watson1831189261
James Watson
James Watson1895197176
James Watson1908198779
James Watson1761184180
James Watson
James Watson
James Watson1919198162
James Watson1807187568
James Watson1881196887
James Watson1848190961
James Watson1824187854
James Watson1821183312
James Watson
James Albert Watson1918193315
James B Watson1902196866
James Dixon Watson1868191244
James G (Jimmy) Watson1921198665
James Henry Watson1858193981
James Henry Watson (Rev)1901196362
James Lauder Watson
James Miller Watson1879195879
James Nuttall Watson1846191064
James Nuttall Watson1887191730
James Paton Watson
James R Watson1889194758
James Robert Watson1885196277
James Robert Watson1857192063
James W Watson1965200742
James W Watson
James William Watson1845190964
James Wright Watson1808185850
Jane Watson1838189456
Jane Watson1787187487
Jane Watson1862187715
Jane Watson 1890
Jane Watson185318552
Jane Watson1757177215
Jane Watson
Jane Watson 1885
Jane Watson1857194083
Jane Watson1816188367
Jane Watson1821187150
Jane Watson 1840
Jane Watson1894196773
Jane Watson1820189474
Jane Watson1901198483
Jane Watson1773184370
Jane Watson1770181141
Jane Watson1778183658
Jane Watson
Jane Ann Watson1841188746
Jane Ann Watson1846190054
Jane Elderton Watson
Jane Frances Watson 1880
Jane Gilchrist Watson1898196365
Jane Richardson Watson1902197068
Jane Selina Watson1872196492
Jane Slater Watson1873193663
Janet Watson1809189687
Janet Watson
Janet Watson1886195973
Janet Watson1860194282
Janet Watson1896195862
Janet Munro Watson 1960
Janet Steedman Watson1913198370
Jayne Watson
Jean Watson1776184670
Jean Watson
Jean Watson1880196686
Jean Watson1895197176
Jean Watson1880196686
Jean Watson1895197176
Jean Watson1904198479
Jean Watson
Jean Elizabeth Watson1890195262
Jeanette Watson
Jeanie Watson1841191473
Jeanne Watson1913200491
Jeff Watson
Jeff Watson
Jeff Watson
Jemima Dick Watson1912199785
Jemima I Watson 1927
Jennie Watson
Jennifer Watson
Jennifer Watson
Jennifer Katharine Watson190519050
Jessie Watson1858193577
Jessie Watson 1943
Jessie Burton Watson1894197783
Jessie Gracie Watson1868195587
Jessie Robertson Watson185718658
Jill Watson
Jillian Watson
Jim Watson1918200789
Jim Watson1918200789
Joan Watson1902199088
Joan Watson1893195259
Joan Watson190519050
Joan Ivy Olive Watson1937199659
John Watson
John Watson
John Watson
John Watson (Sir)
John Watson1835191075
John Watson1758181254
John Watson
John Watson1791187685
John Watson1821184019
John Watson1791185766
John Watson1855189338
John Watson1835186631
John Watson1857188730
John Watson
John Watson1834184713
John Watson1798183436
John Watson1921195029
John Watson1882193351
John Watson1902195250
John Watson1834189864
John Watson1879196283
John Watson1868193769
John Watson
John Watson 4
John Watson1850191969
John Watson
John Watson1804188076
John Watson1789186576
John Watson
John Watson 1912
John Watson 1912
John Watson 1950
John Watson1870195585
John Watson 1884
John Watson 1983
John Watson1903198178
John Watson
John Watson1861193574
john Watson
John Watson 1672
John Watson184318463
John Watson1779185475
John Watson1818187355
John Watson185518561
John Watson1774185985
John Watson1898194951
John Watson1898194951
John Watson
John Watson1806187670
John Watson1883195168
John Watson1799182627
John Watson1883195168
John Watson1871195281
John Watson
John Watson 1908
John Watson1872189624
John Watson1872189624
John Watson
John Watson1823190380
John Watson
John Watson1913198976
John Watson1847192578
John Watson1819188768
John Watson
John Watson1908197365
John Watson1800187070
John Watson
John Watson
John Watson
John Watson1923195936
John Watson1808190092
John Watson1888194860
John Watson1791186271
John Watson1815190287
John Watson1715179984
John Watson1840187535
John Watson
John Watson (Bdr )
John Watson
John Watson
John Watson1863193370
John Watson
John Watson1746183185
John Watson1770184575
John Watson 1954
John Watson1896198084
John Watson186518661
John Watson1833186835
John Watson1864194682
John Watson1778186385
John Watson1877195881
John Watson
John Watson1938201173
John Watson1832188452
John Alex Watson185718614
John Alfred Watson1880191838
John Andrew Watson1879195374
John Arthur Watson1883190623
John C Watson1876194165
John C Watson
John C Watson1877195174
John Clement Douglass Watson1915200590
John Corney Watson1856193579
John Cuthbert Watson 1851
John Edwin Watson
John Elmer Watson1882196280
John Elmer Watson1882196280
John Francis Watson1824186339
John G Watson
John George Watson1876195276
John George Watson1907193427
John George Watson1877195275
John George Watson1919200081
John H Watson
John Hendry Watson1920194424
John Henry Watson1877191942
John Hepburn Watson186118709
John Herbert Edwin Watson189018900
John Hernert Watson1884195470
John J Watson 1930
John Kippen Watson1816189175
John M Watson1937197740
John Mowbray Watson1867190538
John Mowbray Watson1857190548
John Mowbray Watson1857190548
John Mowbray Walter Watson 1917
John Mowbray Walter Watson 1917
John Mowbray Walter Watson 1917
John N Watson (Dr)1884197591
John Nicholas Toward Watson 1866
John P McWharrie Watson 1920
John R Watson 1925
John Richard Watson1877194164
John Richard Watson1877194164
John Richard Watson (Pte)1891191726
John Robert Watson1857193073
John T Watson1880192242
John Taylor Watson1863193168
John Thomas Watson1920199979
John Thomas Watson1882195674
John Thomas Watson 1975
John Thomas Watson1859193273
John Thompson Watson1828191284
John W Watson1853190855
John W Watson (Reverend)
John W Watson1885196277
John William Watson1880195979
John William Watson1948200052
John William Watson1878190729
John Wilson Watson1848190961
Jonathan Watson 1795
Jonathan Watson1837190568
Joseph Watson1753183178
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson1843191168
Joseph Watson1832191684
Joseph Watson1878193961
Joseph Watson1829190475
Joseph Watson1829190475
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson 1941
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson1830186737
Joseph Watson 1895
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson 1846
Joseph Watson1861190645
Joseph Watson1820189373
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson1756184286
Joseph Watson1892197280
Joseph Watson
Joseph Watson1886195367
Joseph Watson1882194058
Joseph Watson1823188966
Joseph Watson
Joseph H G Watson1915194328
Joseph Henry Watson1836188650
Joseph Martin Watson 1895
Joseph Morley Watson1882196583
Joseph Percy Watson187318763
Joseph Riley Watson1859191556
Joseph T Watson1873195986
Joseph Thomas Watson192419273
Joshua Watson1825185732
Joshua N; D Watson1876195377
Jospeh H Watson1864195591
Joy Watson
Joyce Watson1910199888
Joyce Watson1921200079
Julia Watson
Julia Watson1842191371
Julia Florentina Watson1847190962
June Watson
Karl Watson 1988
Kate Watson
Kate Ann Watson1875194772
Katharine Watson1844191571
Katherine Keir Watson 1976
Katherine Margaret Watson 1895
Kathleen Watson 1947
Kathleen Watson
Kathleen Elizabeth Watson1901199695
Kathleen Margaret Watson 1977
Kathleen Rhoda Watson1918200486
Keith Watson1928200779
Kelly Watson
Ken Watson1926200680
Kenneth Ekins Watson1895195358
Kevin Watson
Kevin Charles Watson1958197921
Kirsty Anne Watson 1988
Knight Watson1858192163
Knight Watson 1957
Kyle Watson
L Watson
L T Watson
L W Watson
Laura Brotherton Watson 1937
Laura Lilian Watson1916200690
Laurence James Watson1891192534
Lawrence Watson
Lawrence Watson1927200578
Lawrence Edward Watson1910199484
Lawrence Tatley Watson1898198385
Leah Watson 1896
Lee Andrew Watson197219797
Lee Francis Watson196419661
Lela May Watson1884195672
Lena Watson
Leon Watson
Leonard Watson
Leonard Watson1907197366
Leonard Watson1800187070
Lesley Watson1951199847
Leslie Watson
Leslie George Watson1913195138
Leslie George Thomas Watson1924200480
Leslie Raymond Watson1912197967
Leslie Riley Watson (2nd Lieut)1897191619
Lewis Watson1911198271
Lewis Duncan Watson1893195158
Lexy Watson1854195298
Lilian Watson1872193260
Lillian Watson1905200095
Lilly Watson1860192868
Lily Watson1877192346
Lily Watson1906197367
Lily Watson 1957
Lily Watson 1918
Lily Winifred Watson1890193141
Lionel Watson 1900
Lionel Watson
Liz Watson 1977
Lizzie Maria Watson1869193566
Lizzie Mary Watson1857192366
Lola Watson
Lorna Watson 1981
Louisa Watson1851192776
Louisa Watson1819190384
Louisa Watson 1980
Louisa Watson188118843
Louisa Alice Watson1846192478
Louisa Maud Watson1889196273
Louisa Maud Watson1902200098
Louisa Winifred Watson1881195372
Loveday M Watson 1940
Lucy Watson 1840
Lydia Watson
Lydia Maria Watson1815189378
Lydia Marian Watson1857193780
M A Watson1844187531
Mabel Watson1901192524
Mabel Watson189319029
Mabel Watson1893195360
Mabel Annie Watson1909198475
Mabel Beatrice Watson 1971
Mabel Georgie Watson1877189720
Mabel Maud Watson1887194457
Mabel Sarah Watson1884196783
Macka Watson1958198325
Mackenzie John Watson1886197286
Madeline Maude Graham Watson1881197089
Magaret (Peggy) Watson1922199674
Maggie Watson 1939
Maggie M Watson1898198385
Margaret Watson1822189977
Margaret Watson1814184531
Margaret Watson1807187265
Margaret Watson
Margaret Watson1808184537
Margaret Watson 1870
Margaret Watson 1967
Margaret Watson1862192462
Margaret Watson1837190568
Margaret Watson1837190568
Margaret Watson1837190568
Margaret Watson
Margaret Watson1905199388
Margaret Watson1857192972
Margaret Watson1894198086
Margaret Watson1780185575
Margaret Watson1857192972
Margaret Watson1879195778
Margaret Watson1801184443
Margaret Watson1894198086
Margaret Watson1867194578
Margaret Watson1776180933
Margaret Watson1886191226
Margaret Watson1893197784
Margaret Watson1866193266
Margaret Watson1827189568
Margaret Watson
Margaret Watson
Margaret Watson 1957
Margaret Alice Watson1881193251
Margaret Alice Watson1881193251
Margaret Alice Watson1919195536
Margaret Amelia Watson1839188445
Margaret Ann Watson1829184617
Margaret Ann Watson1868193668
Margaret Ann Watson1862193573
Margaret Anne Watson1868193062
Margaret Auld Watson
Margaret Black Watson 1949
Margaret Ellen Watson1913199784
Margaret Ellen Watson
Margaret Frances Watson1913198067
Margaret Fullerton Watson1903199087
Margaret G; Watson 1927
Margaret Irons Watson1864194682
Margaret Jessie Watson 1940
Margaret Lily Watson
Margaret M Watson1847192578
Margaret Madge Watson1901193837
Margaret Mary Watson186918756
Margaret May Watson
Margaret Stuart Watson1854190753
Margaret Wilson Watson 1856
Margot Mauree Watson 1978
Maria Watson186118687
Maria Watson1835190166
Maria Watson1899195758
Maria Watson1784184359
Maria Watson
Maria Watson
Maria Watson
Maria Watson1857188730
Maria Watson1857188730
Maria Watson
Maria Watson1828191486
Marian Watson1877190831
Marian Lilian Watson1906196660
Marian Mabel Watson1889196071
Marie Watson
Marie Delemare Watson1926198357
Marion Watson1822188462
Marion Watson
Marion Marshall Watson1827186538
Marjorie Watson1885197085
Marjorie Frances Watson1924198561
Marjorie Graham Watson1911199786
Marjorie Helen Watson1903196562
Marjory Watson1914197157
Martha Watson
Martha Watson
Martha Watson
Martha Watson1806187973
Martha Watson1823188663
Martha Watson1799186061
Martha Watson1876194266
Martha Watson1893199198
Martha Watson1770185585
Martha Watson1864188723
Martha Watson1768180638
Martha Watson1842189149
Martha Watson 1800
Martha Watson 1800
Martha Watson 1800
Martha Watson1817186245
Martha Elizabeth Watson187518827
Martha Jane Watson
Martha Stevenson Watson 1916
Martin Watson186518694
Martin Reaveley Watson1832187442
Mary Watson1763183875
Mary Watson1756183074
Mary Watson1808187062
Mary Watson1820190080
Mary Watson1923200178
Mary Watson1860192464
Mary Watson1803187976
Mary Watson1886195872
Mary Watson1878195577
Mary Watson1833186633
Mary Watson1878195072
Mary Watson1808189385
Mary Watson1740177535
Mary Watson1740177535
Mary Watson1827186942
Mary Watson1800185757
Mary Watson1938198648
Mary Watson 1925
Mary Watson1886191832
Mary Watson1821188665
Mary Watson1844193187
Mary Watson1782186482
Mary Watson
Mary Watson1796186973
Mary Watson1922198260
Mary Watson1868194072
Mary Watson1800189191
Mary Watson1744180258
Mary Watson1841190867
Mary Watson1922198260
Mary Watson1850193484
Mary Watson1808186557
Mary Watson 1995
Mary Watson 1
Mary Watson1785186277
Mary Watson1844190157
Mary Watson1807187366
Mary Watson1847193083
Mary Watson1814188470
Mary Watson1807188881
Mary Watson1778185375
Mary Watson1816183923
Mary Watson1796186670
Mary Watson1813188673
Mary Watson 1849
Mary Watson1810188070
Mary Watson1809186152
Mary Watson1884195773
Mary Watson1831189362
Mary Watson1822187755
Mary Watson
Mary Watson1816188670
Mary Watson
Mary Watson1848189244
Mary A C Watson1819188768
Mary Agnes Watson1874194066
Mary Ana Watson1878191840
Mary Ann Watson1816184226
Mary Ann Watson 1842
Mary Ann Watson1843193491
Mary Ann Watson
Mary Ann Watson1822189775
Mary Ann Watson1867194679
Mary Ann Watson
Mary Ann Watson18221997175
Mary Ann Watson186318652
Mary Ann Watson1860187212
Mary Ann Watson
Mary Ann Watson 1827
Mary Ann Watson 1827
Mary Ann Watson
Mary Ann Watson
Mary Ann Watson1845192479
Mary Ann Watson1893195461
Mary Ann Watson
Mary Ann Watson1837190669
Mary Ann Watson1840192888
Mary Ann Watson1846192882
Mary Anne Watson
Mary Beatrice Watson189118976
Mary E Watson1859194384
Mary Eliza Watson1868188921
Mary Elizabeth Watson1845189247
Mary Elizabeth Watson1879192243
Mary Elizabeth Watson
Mary Elizabeth May Watson1900198585
Mary Ellen Watson1888196173
Mary Ellen Watson1865188823
Mary Ellen Watson1865188823
Mary Ethel Watson1899199293
Mary Gilroy Watson1880194666
Mary Hannah Watson1863193168
Mary Hannah Watson186618693
Mary Hannah Watson1878191234
Mary I Watson1887196073
Mary Isaline Watson1897196871
Mary Jane Watson1875195479
Mary Jane Watson1854190753
Mary Jane Watson1842191472
Mary Jane Watson1859191758
Mary Jane Watson1869193364
Mary Jessie Watson1846187731
Mary Ngaria Watson1910196555
Mary Paton Watson1863187613
Mary Pickering Watson183818402
Mary Pickering Watson183818402
Mary Rae Watson1898199193
Mary Rose Watson1863193269
Mary S Watson1850194595
Mary Stewart Watson1892196674
Mary Wakefield Watson1927200477
Matilda Watson1860193979
Matilda Watson1836187741
Matilda Emily Watson1843191471
Matilda Victoria Watson1867195184
Maud Watson1877196285
Maud Watson1884196278
Maud Watson
Maud Ellis Gaines Watson1908200193
Maud Emma Watson1898199294
Maud Mary Watson1876194872
Maud Stainsby Watson1876194872
Maurice Watson1916196650
Maurice Andrew Watson1911196352
Maxwell George Watson
May Watson1936199660
May Watson
Melanie Fay Watson1953199239
Michael Watson1859193374
Michael Watson1938199557
Michael Watson 1955
Michael Watson1827190477
Michael Watson
Michael James Watson
Michael James Watson1952198230
Michael William Watson1968198315
Mick Watson1950200757
Mick Watson1950200757
Mildred Eunice Watson188118832
Mildred Mary Watson1889196475
Minna Watson1860193676
Minna Pauline Watson1890195262
Minnie Watson
Minnie Watson1879195677
Minnie Watson1879197293
Minnie Eleanor Watson1886191933
Miriam Watson1875189722
Miriam Watson1925199469
Miriam Edith Watson1867190538
Mona Watson1921193413
Muriel Watson1913199784
Muriel Watson1935199560
Muriel Agnes Watson1922200078
Muriel Edith Watson1906193327
Muriel Edith Grace Watson
Muriel Edna Watson1924200278
Muriel Mary Watson 1971
Muriel Mary Watson 1971
Murray Gouley Watson1962198523
Nana Watson1928198759
Nancy Watson1914194127
Nancy Watson1919201192
Nancy Agnes Hepburn Watson1877195275
Natasha Watson
Nathaniel Bates David Watson1819188465
Nawton Watson1865193469
Nell Watson
Nellie Watson1857192265
Nellie Watson 1960
Newark Watson1830190979
Nicholas Watson1893194047
Nicolas Watson1770183767
Nigel Watson 1977
Nigel Watson1927197548
Noel Watson
Nora Watson1860193272
Nora Watson1930201282
Norah Watson1916196549
Norah Frances Watson1928200375
Norman Watson 1949
Norman Watson 1949
Norman Allen Watson1896191822
Norman Hardy Watson1892196371
Norman Victor Watson1903196966
North Watson1780184969
Octavious Watson1812187159
Octavius Watson1802185957
Olive Watson1907199083
Olive Watson 2002
Olive Watson
Olive May Watson1917200285
Olive Owen Watson 1961
Oliver Edwin Watson1918198870
Ollie Watson
Olwyn Atkinson Watson1918201092
Oswald Watson1903198784
Oswald Scott Watson187818780
Owen Watson1933197239
Paris White Watson1864194177
Paris White Watson1861194180
Paris White Watson
Pat Watson
Pat Watson
Patricia Ann Watson1925198257
Patrick Heron Watson1831190776
Paul Watson
Paul Kenneth Watson1958199638
Pauline Watson
Pauline Watson
Penelope Watson
Penelope Gordon Watson1863194481
Perceval Watson
Percival Watson1892197179
Percy Watson 1959
Percy Watson189018900
Percy Hayden Watson1915197459
Percy James Watson1897196871
Peter Watson1787183346
Peter Watson1827189871
Peter Watson
Peter Watson1857192366
Peter Watson 1979
Peter Watson1943196623
Peter Watson
Peter Watson
Peter Watson1799186061
Peter Watson (F o )1927194821
Peter Ernest Watson1949200758
Peter Geoffrey Watson1927199972
Peter Geoffrey Watson1927199972
Peter John Watson190519050
Peter Michael Frederick Watson1930199969
Pheobe Ann Watson1861193978
Philip Watson1760180040
Philip Watson1867190841
Philip Watson
Phillip Watson
Phoebe Watson1829189061
Phyllis Watson1896193640
Phyllis Watson1896193640
Phyllis Ida Watson1883196986
Phyllis Jean Watson1921199372
Phyllis Jean Watson1921199372
Placidus Watson (Abbess)1913199582
Pollie Watson1874190935
Priscilla Watson1876193761
Prudence Zillah Watson1917197356
Pruisa Watson1870192959
R Watson1884191834
R Watson1884191834
R Watson1884191834
R Watson
R A Watson1853193178
R B Watson
R C Watson 2
Rachel Watson1841192786
Rachel Watson1727179467
Rachel Ann (Cissie) Watson 1937
Rachel M M Watson1886195569
Ralph Watson1791183948
Ralph Watson1883195875
Ralph Vincent Watson 1982
Rebecca Watson1798187880
Rebecca Watson1822187654
Rebecca Watson
Rebecca Watson1891197281
Rebecca Watson1833188855
Rebecca Smellie Watson1765183974
Reginald Watson1897197982
Reginald Watson
Reginald Watson
Reginald George Watson1916200185
Reginald John Watson1910197464
Rene Watson1915198873
Renee Watson
Renny Watson (Sir) 1900
Reuben Ebanezar Watson1879194768
Rex Paxton Watson1905197570
Rhonda Watson
Richard Watson1847187932
Richard Watson1817182811
Richard Watson1821189271
Richard Watson1842189755
Richard Watson1906197771
Richard Watson
Richard Watson
Richard Watson1841192584
Richard Watson 1946
Richard Watson1817188972
Richard Watson
richard Watson
Richard Watson1836191882
Richard Watson1885194863
Richard David Watson1910195444
Richard Millar Watson1860192565
Richard Thomas Watson1915199984
Ricky Watson
Robert Watson
Robert Watson1846188943
Robert Watson1809187061
Robert Watson184418462
Robert Watson1840190464
Robert Watson1863189027
Robert Watson1842190765
Robert Watson
Robert Watson
Robert Watson1790186070
Robert Watson1840192686
Robert Watson
Robert Watson1817187356
Robert Watson1797181518
Robert Watson1885192338
Robert Watson 1874
Robert Watson184518472
Robert Watson1874193864
Robert Watson1825187752
Robert Watson1880193555
Robert Watson1781185372
Robert Watson
Robert Watson1883196582
Robert Watson1874196288
Robert Watson1851191463
Robert Watson
Robert Watson1924199672
Robert Watson
Robert Watson1855193479
Robert Watson1898196264
Robert Watson1823187754
Robert Watson1834191076
Robert Watson 1888
Robert Watson1773184673
Robert Watson1816189478
Robert Watson1853193279
Robert Watson 1968
Robert Watson1879193253
Robert A Watson 1941
Robert Arthur Herbert Watson1872194371
Robert Backhouse Watson1838190062
Robert Digby Watson
Robert George Griggs Watson1923194017
Robert George Griggs Watson1923194017
Robert Hartley Watson
Robert John Watson 1873
Robert John Watson1916197963
Robert Kay Watson1854192167
Robert Kay Watson1854192167
Robert Lionel Watson190519050
Robert Neave Watson
Robert Neave Watson1878196183
Robert Nimmo Watson 1944
Robert Pawsey Watson 1848
Robert Ray Watson1875189217
Robert S Watson
Robert Scales Watson
Robert Schofield Watson1780182848
Robert Thackeray Roy Watson1903197774
Robert W Watson1885196782
Robert William Watson
Robin Watson
Robina Watson1841190059
Roger Watson1936200670
Roland Watson1928199365
Roland Watson1929195021
Ronald Watson1913196249
Ronald Bannatyne Watson1883196683
Ronnie Watson1926197751
Ros Watson
Ros Watson
Rosabell Worrell Watson1875195378
Rosanna Watson1837191477
Rose Watson
Rose Watson1907200193
Rose Watson1907200193
Rose Ann Watson187718803
Rose Elizabeth Watson1882192947
Rose Hannah Watson1839193596
Rosetta Watson1890192838
Rosetta Jane Watson1888195870
Rosina McLean Watson 1942
Ross Watson
Rowland John Watson1926197953
Roy Watson1921198564
Roy Laverack Watson1922198866
Royston Watson1928199567
Ruby Watson1886194458
Ruby Ernestine Watson1902196260
Ruth Watson1858192466
Ruth Watson1814188066
Ruth Watson1877195477
Ruth Watson1931199463
Ruth Watson1921200483
Ruth Watson
S Watson1906194337
S Watson1885196984
S D Watson 1985
S P R Watson1891192332
Sallie Watson1831188150
Samson Watson1863189835
Samuel Watson1844191369
Samuel Watson
Samuel Watson1757183275
Samuel Watson
Samuel Watson
Samuel Hick Watson1885195469
Sanuel Watson
Sara Watson 1911
Sarah Watson 69
Sarah Watson1845190156
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson1824189975
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson1820190585
Sarah Watson 1836
Sarah Watson1759184485
Sarah Watson1842186624
Sarah Watson1818189173
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson1826190074
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson1807184033
Sarah Watson1783182138
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson
Sarah Watson1879195374
Sarah Watson1836191175
Sarah Adeline Watson 1938
Sarah Ann Watson1867195588
Sarah Ann Watson1843190865
Sarah Ann Watson1891196271
Sarah Ann Watson1868188214
Sarah Ann Watson1825190883
Sarah Ann Watson1843193188
Sarah Anne Watson 51
Sarah Dorothea Watson1883194461
Sarah Elcie Watson1868193567
Sarah Elizabeth Watson 56
Sarah Ellen Watson1849192273
Sarah Frances Watson1879195576
Sarah Guy Watson1912200896
Sarah Jane Watson1902198684
Sarah Nisbet Watson1825189368
Sarah Nuttall Watson187618760
Shaun Watson
Sheila Watson193319396
Sheila Stewart Watson
Shireen Watson 1
Shireen Watson 1
Sidney Watson1843190360
Sidney Watson1916195539
Sidney Watson
Sidney Watson1924201187
Sophia Watson1880195171
Sophia Watson1792187179
Stan Watson
Stanley Watson1926196337
Stanley Watson
Stanley Basil Watson1900197676
Stanley M Watson1914197561
Stephen Watson
Stephen Watson1894196268
Stephen Watson1858193173
Stephen Watson
Steve Watson
Susan Watson
Susan Watson1788187688
Susan Watson1843188239
Susan E Watson
Susanna Watson186818691
Susannah Watson1854188733
Susannah Watson1851191665
Susannah Watson1847188639
Susannah Watson1870192050
Susannah Watson 1897
Susannnah Watson1834190874
Sydney Watson1923196845
Sydney Arthur Watson1904194440
Sylvia Violet Watson1897199093
Ted Watson
Terry Watson1939201071
Terry Watson
Thelma Watson
Theodore M Flip Watson1912197563
Thomas Watson1808187567
Thomas Watson 1830
Thomas Watson 1836
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1857188124
Thomas Watson1868191749
Thomas Watson1883194562
Thomas Watson1883194562
Thomas Watson1831190978
Thomas Watson1801187271
Thomas Watson1904192319
Thomas Watson1876193862
Thomas Watson1823190178
Thomas Watson1859193677
Thomas Watson1859193677
Thomas Watson9219831891
Thomas Watson1851192574
Thomas Watson1721180079
Thomas Watson1818189577
Thomas Watson1809184334
Thomas Watson1809184334
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1893195057
Thomas Watson1902199795
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1743180158
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson 1944
Thomas Watson 52
Thomas Watson1819188364
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1875195378
Thomas Watson1850192979
Thomas Watson1859188122
Thomas Watson1861194887
Thomas Watson1859188122
Thomas Watson1824188763
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1850193686
Thomas Watson1910200191
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1782186381
Thomas Watson1828190072
Thomas Watson1720180787
Thomas Watson1887195467
Thomas Watson 1824
Thomas Watson1876195175
Thomas Watson1912194129
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson
Thomas Watson1846193084
Thomas Abraham Watson183418351
Thomas Abraham Watson183418351
Thomas Abraham Watson1875190328
Thomas Abraham Watson1875190328
Thomas Andrew Watson1879190829
Thomas Barclay Watson1861191251
Thomas Broughall Watson1842189452
Thomas Brownlees Watson1852191866
Thomas Dick Watson1934198753
Thomas E Watson
Thomas Ernest Watson1888196375
Thomas George Watson1927198659
Thomas Henry Watson1873192653
Thomas Henry Watson1891197382
Thomas Wilfred Watson
Thomas William Watson187018722
Thomasina Graham Watson
Thompson Watson1863194683
Thompson Watson1896199094
Tina Watson
Tindale Watson
Titus Watson182918290
Tom Watson1886197993
Tom Watson1891195160
Tom Watson1851191059
Tom Watson
Tom Watson 1987
Tom Watson
Tony Watson
Trevor Theodore Watson1930198151
Trish Watson
Tuck Watson 1963
Una Elizabeth Watson1903197774
Ursula Lavina Watson1909199283
Valerie Watson1956200852
Vera Watson1901199897
Vera Watson
Vera May Watson1916198670
Victor E Watson (Rev)1891194554
Victor E Watson (Rev)1891194554
Victor Henry Watson1917197760
Victor Hugo Watson1878194365
Victoria Ellen Watson 1897
Violet Watson 1978
Violet Elizabeth Bell Watson1921200281
Violet Maude Watson1904196359
Virginia Watson1927200174
W Watson (Rev)
W J O D Watson
W J O D Watson
W M Crawford Watson
W N Watson (Pte)
W. Watson
Wallace Watson
Walter Watson1834189965
Walter Watson
Walter Watson185218542
Walter Watson1913196956
Walter Watson1887196982
Walter Watson
Walter George Watson1840192383
Walter S Watson1852193987
Walter T Watson1856192064
Walter Tait Watson192719292
Walter Tait Watson1869192960
Walter Thomas Watson1894197076
Wee Allan Watson196719725
Wilfred Watson
Wilfred Lionel Watson1929200374
Wilfred Nash Watson1918200688
Will Watson1888191729
William Watson
William Watson1846192074
William Watson1847192174
William Watson1808184739
William Watson1850187525
William Watson1819189677
William Watson
William Watson
William Watson
William Watson
William Watson
William Watson1799187273
William Watson
William Watson1740180363
William Watson
William Watson
William Watson1816188468
William Watson189018911
William Watson1879195071
William Watson1846191973
William Watson1837189154
William Watson1922197250
William Watson1791186675
William Watson1838192284
William Watson1824189268
William Watson1824189268
William Watson1824189268
William Watson 1891
William Watson
William Watson1827189972
William Watson (Sir) 1984
William Watson (Sergeant)1787184457
William Watson 1931
William Watson1792186674
William Watson
William Watson
William Watson1883191431
William Watson1815188671
William Watson 1934
William Watson1819185031
William Watson1844190561
William Watson (Pte)
William Watson1883195875
William Watson1818188870
William Watson1794186268
William Watson 1957
William Watson1887195770
William Watson
William Watson1747180659
William Watson1883195875
William Watson1844191268
William Watson1905 33
William Watson1844191268
William Watson1883191633
William Watson1878196385
William Watson1835191075
William Watson1866194579
William Watson1835191782
William Watson1864191248
William Watson1835191782
William Watson1864191248
William Watson1858193779
William Watson18191919100
William Watson1867193467
William Watson1820190787
William Watson1946197529
William Watson1845193388
William Watson1772185987
William Watson1790185060
William Watson 1825
William Watson1770184575
William Watson1785186580
William Watson1903192421
William Watson1904197470
William Watson1926200074
William Watson 1931
William Watson1809186455
William Watson1813187461
William Watson1806188377
William Watson1805188479
William Watson
William Watson1838192991
William Watson 1950
William Watson1744181672
William Watson1853191360
William Watson
William Watson1823187956
William Watson1922200482
William Watson1833191683
William Watson1760183272
William Watson1893192431
William Watson1836187034
William Watson1812188674
William Watson1853189441
William (Bill) Watson1920200585
William A Watson1910193626
William A Watson1910193626
William Albert Watson (Skipper Lieut )1895195055
William Alexander Watson 1962
William Arthur Watson 1905
William Bryce Watson1821187857
William Bryce Watson1821187857
William Bryce Watson1821187857
William Collier Watson1847190962
William E H Watson1888194860
William Edward Prior Watson (Captain)1920194424
William Ellis Watson1834190369
William G Watson 1918
William George Watson189118942
William Gladstone Watson1894196268
William Goodlad Watson1842190260
William Grave Watson1816186347
William H Watson1884195470
William H Watson
William H Watson (L cpl ) 1918
William Henry Watson 1802
William Henry Watson1840188747
William Herbert Watson1904198581
William Hicks Watson1824190278
William Hiller Watson1864193470
William J Watson
William J Watson1909196253
William James Watson1836191983
William James Watson1905198782
William John Watson1885194560
William John Watson1855189136
William John Watson (Rev) 1945
William John Watson1899196768
William Lionel Watson 32
William M Watson1899193839
William M Watson1899193839
William Metcalf Watson1844189854
William Nicholas Watson1864195591
William Robert Watson1807187669
William S Watson1920201090
William Scales Watson180018000
William Smellie Watson1795187479
William Stephen Watson1932200674
William Stuart Watson 1950
William T Watson1885195469
William T Watson1885195469
William Taylor Watson1826186842
William Tottie Watson1796186468
Williamina Gray Watson 1934
Willie Watson188318907
Wilson Birrell Watson1891195362
Winefride Patricia Watson 2009
Winifred Watson1908199890
Winifred Frances Watson1914194329
Winifred Grace Watson1884197490
Winifred Mary Watson1919201293
Winifred Maud Watson1907199285
Woodland Ronald H Watson1921197453
Screen too small for ads

Please note that all ages and dates of birth in red have been calculated and are probably not on the monument.

You should treat the calculated dates of birth with caution as the ages given on monuments are often inaccurate. The dates and ages on many monuments are also often hard to read. It is therefore important to use the dates as guides as they may be incorrect.

The same person may appear many times in the above list. This is because a person can easily be listed on many different monuments. For instance, a person could be listed on their own grave as well as on the gravestone monuments of their children and their spouse. Occasionally names will be duplicated because the monument has in error been photographed and indexed twice.

Where a relationship is shown as unknown, this usually means that parts of the monument are illegible and relationship cannot be read.

Where no relationship is given this means that this is normally the first name on the monument. All the relationships on any particular monument relate to this first named individual.


All comment/feedback/help requests within the Gravestone Photographic Resource for the name WATSON

Searching for Sarah Watson

I am looking for my great grandmothers grave Sarah Watson who was born in 1856, died 1896. Her maidan name was Allamby. They lived in Bardsey, East Keswick, West Yorks. I have searched and I cant find her - please help me. Thank you.
entry submitted by melissa on: 01/03/2010 07:05 GMT ........ contact this person

Image of grave of John Watson Little Ryburgh 1826

Very helpful, thank you very much.
entry submitted by Madeline Everson on: 01/06/2012 09:39 GMT ........ contact this person

Family History Research

This is a great service which helps trace the final resting place of our ancestors when researching their history. Thank you for providing this service
entry submitted by Shaun Wilson on: 13/05/2012 08:27 GMT ........ contact this person

Thank You

Thank you for your prompt reply. This is a great resource I have only just discovered.
entry submitted by Lynda Fenney on: 24/08/2012 05:17 GMT ........ contact this person

William Watson 1922

Thank you so much for sending me the image of William Watson's grave. What a wonderful website- so gracious of you to run it. Sincerely, Eileen Ansell (nee Cusack)
entry submitted by Eileen Ansell on: 09/09/2011 05:15 GMT ........ contact this person

Village Churchyards

Thank you so much for this super website. It's very difficult to find gravestones unless you have lots of local knowledge of the area, so your website has helped me a lot!
entry submitted by Bev Anderson on: 07/03/2011 12:02 GMT ........ contact this person

Gravestone Photograph

Many thanks for sending me the photograph. It will prove very helpful in my research.What a fantastic website and a very quick reply from you although I did loose it in my email box my fault! sorry!I hope I can help you sometime in the future.I keep finding more pages on your website so I will keep searching. Christine
entry submitted by Christine Walters on: 15/05/2011 08:12 GMT ........ contact this person

Thank you for your help

Thank you so much for the picture of Leonard Watson's grave. I have many pictures of many different lines of gravestones and would be happy to share if you contact me.
entry submitted by Natalie Swanson on: 06/09/2013 07:39 GMT ........ contact this person

Thank you

Thank you, Charles for 2 more Watson/Walls photographs received a couple of days ago. Your efforts are much appreciated.
entry submitted by Grace Watson ms Ferries on: 05/10/2013 07:04 GMT ........ contact this person

Unfortunately, this turned out not to be the Watson I was lo

Unfortunately, this turned out not to be the Watson I was looking for. The day and month don't match but at least now I can eliminate this one. Thanks for your help.
entry submitted by Vicky Wiles on: 18/05/2014 02:19 GMT ........ contact this person
Screen too small for ads
© copyright Gravestone Photographic Resource 1998 - 2014
browser width =